​​​Licensed Under



 ​License No : 20-70/2016-REV/ACP

​​​Registered Under

Ongoing "Embedded System, Web Designing, Hardware & Networking Courses ..Apply Online

BMC-05

 NO CLASS        

MES-01

BA-01

BES-08

BES-15

BES-04

  CLASS- 5    
  03.11.2019  

02:30-03:30 PM   
     
1 Hr.          
   P-0, A-0         

BES-14

BMC-15

BES-07

  CLASS- 5    
  03.11.2019  

12:30-01:30 PM   
     
1 Hr.          
   P-0, A-0         

BMC-14

MES-02

MES-02

NO CLASS        

 NO CLASS        

  CLASS- 5    
  02.11.2019  

10:30-11:30 AM   
     
1 Hr.          
   P-0, A-0         

BES-05

                                CLASS- 1              CLASS- 2                CLASS-3                 CLASS-4                  CLASS-5                 CLASS-6              CLASS-7                 CLASS-8                  CLASS-9                CLASS-10

Embedded             14.9.2019              15.9.2019                 21.9.2019                 30.9.2019                12.10.2019              13.10.2019           19.10.2019               26.10.2019               28.10.2019               2.11.2019
 
Training              4:00-6:00 PM       11:00-1:30 PM        11:00-1.00 PM        11:00-2:00 PM         5:30-7.30 PM         11:00-2.00 PM          5:30-7.30 PM           10:30-12.30 PM       10:30-12.30 PM      10:30-12.30 PM
    BE-01                    2 Hrs.                   2.5 Hrs.                     2.Hrs                      3.Hrs                         2.Hrs                        2.Hrs                   2.Hrs                         2.Hrs                        2.Hrs                     2.Hrs



  CLASS- 5    
  03.11.2019  

10:30-11:30 AM   
     
1 Hr.          
   P-0, A-0         

BES-03

  NO CLASS        

BD-02

     CLASS- 1    
     11.9.2019  
1:30 - 2:30 P.M ​  1 Hr.       P-1        

NO CLASS        

  CLASS- 5    
  03.11.2019  

12:30-01:30 PM   
     
1 Hr.          
   P-0, A-0         

BMC-18

BES-11

  CLASS- 5    
  03.11.2019  

10:30-11:30 AM   
     
1 Hr.          
   P-0, A-0         

BMC-17

BD-01

MES-01

BES-16

                             CLASS- 11              

Embedded            3.11.2019             
 
Training           10:30-12:30 AM     
    BE-01                    2 Hrs.                  



BES-02

ATTENDANCE BATCH 2019-2020

BMC-20

BES-12

BES-01

  CLASS- 2         
12.9.2019       

4:00-5:00 PM    
  
1 Hr.          
P-1, A-2         

  CLASS- 1    
  11.9.2019  

4:00-5:00 PM   
     
1 Hr.          
   P-1, A-2         

BES-08

  CLASS- 5    
  03.11.2019  

11:30-12:30 PM   
     
1 Hr.          
   P-0, A-0         

NO CLASS        

BES-07

CLASS-1

29.9.2019

4:00 - 5:00 PM

1 Hr

A-3

Free counters!