Narpina Renuka Sai Sowjanya

Divi Haritha

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1829

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Kallapalli Sravani

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Kalasapudi Udayasri

90.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Rayapureddy Ramya

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1817

93.

Pulipaka Mounika

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1848

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

37.

97.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

86.

5.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

40.

Dadisetti Hymavathi

51.

96.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1810

10.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1846

78.

Kannati Naga Rani

8.

34.

Patnani Varalakshmi

Maddi Bindumadhuri

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1834

Kadagalla Mohana Divya

Thota Sravya

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1874

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1852

Specification

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1844

Yanda Durga Rajeswari

Shaik Asma

57.

​​Dampanaboina Harika

72.

45.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1892

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1809

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1865

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1830

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

81.

Puppala Kaveri

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Neelam Divyanagasai

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1841

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1861

9.

Kokkiripati Satya Gayathri

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

74.

32.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1887

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1847

Ventrapragada Saisandyaa

105.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1869

29.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1851

Kurella Hemamalini

80.

20.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1842

Punnani Sai Lakshmi

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

6.

Muddani Revathi

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1821

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1815

28.

22.

71.

Mungara Venkata Krishna Priyanka

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Kondeti Mounika

Chilaka Anjali Devi

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

27.

Ala Ramavenkata Manikyamba

Rayavarapu Pujitha Venkata Krishnaveni

75.

Chamchani Venkata Megha Madhuri

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1897

Cherukuri Lakshmi Prasanna

43.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1828

4.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

65.

13.

89.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1895

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

12.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Ravula Tabita

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1832

Shaik Karishma

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1885

Bhogala Swathi

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Jada Kusuma

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

Kagani Kowsalya

42.

7.

26.

14.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1860

49.

Toleti Naga Venkatakrishna Susri

1.

Jangala Sahiti Naga Venkata Anila

30.

Chakka Sitha Ramamanikanta Sadhana

67.

Certificate Id.

36.

Ganji Bhavana Vasista

Arasavalli Poojitha

76.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

11.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1837

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1819

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1890

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

52.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1808

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1883

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1840

Addala Esther Rani

46.

23.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1884

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1825

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1824

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1831

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1823

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

79.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1805

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Nunna Balamani

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1822

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 



 ​License No : 20-70/2016-REV/ACP

​​​Registered Under

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1867

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1862

69.

Kolukuluri Vimala

21.

Raghumanda Pushpa Sri Valli

95.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1863

18.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1812

Sativada Chaitanya Shivani

3.

Varanasi Aparna Sundari

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1806

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Veerabathula Sri Chandana

Redrouthu Nikhila

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1835

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Mungara Poorna Vijaya

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1896

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

39.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

​ Kodali Varsha

41.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1836

Ankem Jagadeeswari

Peraka Bhavana Mallika

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1807

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1845

Urudu Hena Suhasini

Parasa Akhila

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1866

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1868

61.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1878

77.

Batchu Kiranmai

68.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

Karri Rasajna

Koduru Bhavya Pushpanjali

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

83.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1804

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1859

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1803

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Gullapudi Naga Venkata Sesha Gayathri

82.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

U D N S Meghana

Eeda Vandhana Rageshwari

Moru Navya Deepika

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1891

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1857

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Kanuri Devi Priya

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1826

Punnani Sai Lakshmi

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1820

Bobbili Sai Chandana

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1888

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1856

Meda Pranaya

33.

70.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1880

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1827

47.

59.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1889

Shaik Asma

Santa Usha Kumari

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1818

92.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1811

35.

Majji Hrudayasamukaogala Swathi

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1899

Kaila Shireesha

Vennelakanti Sai Saranya

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1873

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

63.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1801

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1833

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1872

84.

54.

25.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1814

Muppidi Leela

15.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1864

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1893

91.

Tammana Leela Sravani

Mylavarapu Pranathi Sri Sai Sravani

Kandivalasa Venkata Prasanthi

Goalla Jaya Sree

17.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Chatla Swapna

53.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

16.

73.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1894

44.

56.

​​​Licensed Under

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1854

S.No.

Mothey Saidurga

Talluri Sumanjali

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1876

Kolli Dimple Vani

Santha Uma Maheswari

87.

Candidate 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Medi Siva Durga

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

Vasadi Sudha Rani

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1849

60.

99.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

62.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1886

 Peddinti Durga Deepika

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1802

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Monuri Shirisha

66.

55.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

38.

Yerra Gnana Deepika

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

24.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1882

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

31.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Maddirala Jeevana Jyothi

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Madam Jyotsna

19.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

2.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

109.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

48.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1870

Abdul Munnirunnisa

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1881

Terlapu Eeswari

Anupoju Ratnapriya

Kaki Preethi

Sodem Supriya

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Pappu Jhansi

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1838

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1877

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Gottumukkala Tejaswi Pushpa

88.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

50.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1839

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1855

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1879

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Namburi Tejaswini

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1816

Jagrathi Nerusu

85.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1843

Karumanchi Yamini Datta Naga Vyshnavi

58.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1858

MATLAB ​Internship

Korukonda Dhana

 Shaik Salma Sulthana​ 


B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

98.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1813

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1875

Samoji Nagalakshmi

94.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1898

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1871

Gotikala Viswasri

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1853

64.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

Vaddi Satya Sri Neeharika

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1850

Free counters!