​​​Licensed Under



 ​License No : 20-70/2016-REV/ACP

​​​Registered Under

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1867

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1862

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1828

4.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

65.

13.

2.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

109.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

48.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1870

Parasa Akhila

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1866

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1868

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

Kagani Kowsalya

42.

7.

26.

Maddi Bindumadhuri

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1834

Kadagalla Mohana Divya

Thota Sravya

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1874

71.

Mungara Venkata Krishna Priyanka

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Kondeti Mounika

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1835

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Mungara Poorna Vijaya

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1865

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1830

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

12.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1801

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1833

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1872

84.

Raghumanda Pushpa Sri Valli

95.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1863

47.

59.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1889

Shaik Asma

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

40.

Dadisetti Hymavathi

Kallapalli Sravani

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Kalasapudi Udayasri

90.

24.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1882

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

99.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

62.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1886

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1844

Yanda Durga Rajeswari

Shaik Asma

57.

Sodem Supriya

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Pappu Jhansi

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1838

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1876

Kolli Dimple Vani

Santha Uma Maheswari

87.

18.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1812

Sativada Chaitanya Shivani

9.

Kokkiripati Satya Gayathri

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

79.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1832

Shaik Karishma

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1871

74.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

83.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1804

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1836

Ankem Jagadeeswari

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1846

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1808

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1883

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1885

Bhogala Swathi

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1805

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Maddirala Jeevana Jyothi

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Karumanchi Yamini Datta Naga Vyshnavi

58.

6.

Muddani Revathi

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1853

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

45.

15.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Majji Hrudayasamukaogala Swathi

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1899

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

73.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1894

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1858

Certificate Id.

36.

64.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1864

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1897

Kaila Shireesha

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1820

32.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1887

MATLAB ​Internship

Peraka Bhavana Mallika

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1807

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1803

88.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Nunna Balamani

19.

Medi Siva Durga

Pulipaka Mounika

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Kannati Naga Rani

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Addala Esther Rani

44.

Ganji Bhavana Vasista

Jada Kusuma

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1821

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1815

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

Cherukuri Lakshmi Prasanna

Vennelakanti Sai Saranya

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Bobbili Sai Chandana

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1847

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1845

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1822

Korukonda Dhana

Veerabathula Sri Chandana

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1848

8.

46.

Arasavalli Poojitha

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

43.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

28.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Ventrapragada Saisandyaa

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

56.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1809

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1888

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1873

34.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Gullapudi Naga Venkata Sesha Gayathri

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Redrouthu Nikhila

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

23.

Urudu Hena Suhasini

76.

105.

22.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Patnani Varalakshmi

37.

Yerra Gnana Deepika

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

 Shaik Salma Sulthana​ 


B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

98.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1813

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1879

29.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1851

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1819

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1890

61.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1878

77.

Batchu Kiranmai

14.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1860

49.

81.

Puppala Kaveri

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Neelam Divyanagasai

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1841

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1861

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1831

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1823

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1875

Samoji Nagalakshmi

94.

Toleti Naga Venkatakrishna Susri

1.

Jangala Sahiti Naga Venkata Anila

54.

25.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1857

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Kanuri Devi Priya

68.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

Karri Rasajna

Koduru Bhavya Pushpanjali

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

​ Kodali Varsha

41.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

31.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1843

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

Punnani Sai Lakshmi

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1814

Muppidi Leela

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1826

Punnani Sai Lakshmi

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1877

Candidate 

51.

96.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1810

10.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1811

35.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Rayapureddy Ramya

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Monuri Shirisha

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

16.

Chakka Sitha Ramamanikanta Sadhana

67.

​​Dampanaboina Harika

72.

Gotikala Viswasri

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

3.

Varanasi Aparna Sundari

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1806

Gottumukkala Tejaswi Pushpa

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1859

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1817

93.

78.

Madam Jyotsna

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

66.

55.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1840

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1892

U D N S Meghana

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

63.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

11.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1837

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Narpina Renuka Sai Sowjanya

Divi Haritha

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1829

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Kandivalasa Venkata Prasanthi

Goalla Jaya Sree

17.

Chilaka Anjali Devi

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

27.

Ala Ramavenkata Manikyamba

Eeda Vandhana Rageshwari

Moru Navya Deepika

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1891

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1852

Specification

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Talluri Sumanjali

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Anupoju Ratnapriya

Kaki Preethi

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Chatla Swapna

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

52.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Ravula Tabita

Kurella Hemamalini

80.

20.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1842

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Namburi Tejaswini

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1816

Jagrathi Nerusu

Rayavarapu Pujitha Venkata Krishnaveni

75.

Chamchani Venkata Megha Madhuri

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1898

 Peddinti Durga Deepika

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1802

30.

53.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Santa Usha Kumari

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1818

92.

85.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1893

91.

Tammana Leela Sravani

Mylavarapu Pranathi Sri Sai Sravani

50.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1839

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1855

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1850

Vasadi Sudha Rani

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1849

60.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1854

89.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1895

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

Terlapu Eeswari

69.

21.

97.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

86.

5.

38.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1825

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1824

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1896

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

39.

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1884

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Vaddi Satya Sri Neeharika

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1869

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1856

Meda Pranaya

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

82.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

S.No.

Mothey Saidurga

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1827

Abdul Munnirunnisa

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1881

Kolukuluri Vimala

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

33.

70.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/MT/ST/EAP/1880

Free counters!