​​​Licensed Under



 ​License No : 20-70/2016-REV/ACP

​​​Registered Under

29.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

D.Prardhana

B.SC.(M.B.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

R.Kusuma Rekha

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1866

B.Tejaswini

30.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

M.Sresta

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

P. G.S.Teja Sri

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1846

M. Roshini

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

38.

Ch.Teresa Roselin

M.Sudeepthi

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1880

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B. Saidurga

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

K. Niharika

B.Nalini

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

K.Anusha

32.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

V. Sunanda

124.

B.Meharijan

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18147

126.

4.

144.

K.Harika Devi

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

A.Lakshmi Prasanna

E.Chaitanya

K.Jayasri Lakshmi

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18143

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18122

99.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

79.

19.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1875

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

47.

U.Anusha

B.Kavya Bai

134.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1817

122.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18127

G.Ramamma

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1805

Candidate 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

D.Sai Divya

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

147.

S.Sri Harshita

55.

D.Pujitha

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1829

65.

G.Divya

B. Lakshmi Prathyusha

69.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

A.Pooja

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

112.

M. Sudha Rani

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1896

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1822

129.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18102

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

147.

K. Bindu Priya

138.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

111.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1892

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1889

S.Leela Jaya Sri

6.

116.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

93.

143.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18118

140.

51.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1873

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.Maneesha

G.Znaneswari

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18130

18.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1870

81.

P.Anusha

K.Jyothsna

K.Siva Lalitha Devi

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18128

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1818

K.Prasanthi

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1826

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1877

108.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1840

98.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

133.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18116

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1876

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1842

68.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

123.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18126

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1806

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1887

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1899

G.Komali Lakshmi Prasanna

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18121

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1849

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18109

25.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1862

127.

70.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1865

100.

61.

T.Manju Durga Bhavani

L.Aparna

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1860

37.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

27.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18145

117.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

P. Priyanka

45.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

Y. Divya Sri

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

119.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18147

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18124

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18135

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

G.Sri Pujitha

B.V.S.Durga Ragini

M. P.V. Naga Jyothi

P. Kavya

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1885

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1881

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

K.Vanisha

M. Divya

7.

125.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18139

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1871

V.Dakshayani

M. Sai Swapna

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1863

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1859

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

9.

132.

M.Ramya sri

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18140

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1845

A. Roshini

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

1.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

G.Sai Naga Sushma

P. Divya Rani

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1804

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18148

3.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18107

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1821

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1890

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18133

75.

P.Lakshmi Sujatha

Ch.Sowmya

137.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1844

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1810

136.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1853

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1857

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18112

110.

86.

13.

J.NagaVenkata Neelima

36.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1872

P.Naveena

91.

Ch.Charlen Riya

22.

31.

2.

K.S.V.N.L.Sai Sushma

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18101

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1858

N.Purna Surekha

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

141.

V.Bhavya Sri 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

Santhosh Devi Choudry

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18106

20.

J.Malathi

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

114.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1869

12.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1838

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

102.

S. Sri  Harshitha

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1819

K.Bhanu Swetha

B.Tejasree

33.

M.Sandhya

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18103

K.Kiranmai

77.

Ch.Sai Sree Sarvani

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18132

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

16.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18138

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18104

S.Bala Bharathi

120.

G. Kinnera

G.Viswa Priya

26.

S.No.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

M. Tejaswini

K. Dhana Lakshmi

​Internship in Robotics

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

87.

5.

M. Sudeepthi

14.

G.Surekha

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1811

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

G.Suneetha

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

K.Raja Rajeswari

121.

57.

103.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18110

R.Divya Sri

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18125

V.Tejaswini

54.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1855

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1813

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1801

8.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1864

94.

106.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

V. Lakshmi Vijaya Durga

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1820

G.Jaya Sri

131.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18131

149.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1898

I.Sindhura

K.Pallavi

49.

R.Gayathri Devi

K. S.S.S.L.Sruthi

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1812

142.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

43.

72.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

P.Divya

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1839

N.Sri Durga

N.Meghana Sandhya

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1856

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1831

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

56.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18144

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1830

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1897

K . Swetha

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18111

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1824

59.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1828

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1893

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1809

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

N.Leela Madhuri

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18120

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18123

83.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1807

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1827

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1886

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1878

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1852

48.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18146

Y. Sandhya

97.

N.Prema Sitara

52.

135.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Ch.Alekhya Suneela

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

G.Nageswari

"Spectrum Solutions congratulate Computer Science Department HOD,Staffs and Students to organize India's First Robowar ever for any Degree College "

10.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1837

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1882

M.Anusha

21.

M.Pavani

D.T.Naga Durga Bhavani

K.Syamala

62.

115.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

82.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

109.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

V.Vanitha

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1814

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18134

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18113

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

148.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18137

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18117

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

113.

80.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

S.Sumathi

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1854

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1888

B.Navya sri

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1836

Shaik Shakeela

Shaik Jinnabhi

41.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18136

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

S.Harika

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1834

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18119

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1850

66.

K. Sumithra

67.

B. Sindhu

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1816

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

S.Varsha

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18105

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1884

G.Jenny Varsha 

N. Raja Harshitha

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1883

85.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

84.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18141

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18108

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1815

128.

G. Sandhya

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18149

S.Gayathri

V.Suseela

24.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

V.Venkata Lakshmi

74.

Ch.Tejaswi

T.V.L.S.Meghana

44.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1833

73.

P.Johanna Priya

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1803

107.

64.

K . Devi  Priya

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1847

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

K. NagaMadhuri

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1851

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

90.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1841

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

P.Sai Rathna

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

Ch.Malleswari

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1874

R.Yamuna Rani

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

46.

K.Chandana Bhavani

92.

88.

35.

Specification

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

17.

P.Lakshmi Sai Ramani

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

139.

145.

58.

M. Princy

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

N.Rajeswari

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1823

G.Venkata Sai

M.Yogeswari

118.

78.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1835

76.

39.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

Certificate Id.

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1843

40.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1825

11.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1808

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1868

S.Delsi Sri Vidhya

Shaik Sufia

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

V.Aiswarya Lakshmi

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18115

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18114

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

28.

96.

P.Manju Vani

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

63.

34.

I.Shanmukha Sai Sree

60.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18142

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18100

M.Krishna Deepika

50.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/18129

M. Sireesha

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

G.Maneesha

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

G.Livya

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1832

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1894

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

23.

J.Usha Rani

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1802

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

71.

S.Pravallika

P.Jahnavi

N. Vani

P.Charitha Sesha Siva  Deepthi

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

95.

42.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1891

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1867

15.

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1895

146.

P.Lalitha Kumari

V.Annapurna

A.Nikhita Sri Sai Bala Tripura

53.

C. Pavani

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1879

N.Jaya Lakshmi

B.SC.(M.S.COMPUTERS) 

B.Deepika

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1861

B.SC.(M.E.COMPUTERS) 

130.

SM/CS/ST/EAP/1848

G.Bhavana Priya

89.

B.SC.(M.P.COMPUTERS) 

P.N.V.S.S.Reethika

105.

101.

104.

Free counters!